Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Advanced Search
    2. Search By Map
    3. Featured Listings
  • Communities
  • Buyers
    1. Buyers
    2. Buyer Resources
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Mortgage Pre-Approval
    5. Personalized Home Search
  • Sellers
    1. Sellers
    2. Seller Resources
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Our Sold Listings
    5. Free Market Analysis
  • Contact
  • Careers
  • Legacy Property Management
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
3.7K Properties
Map

3,665 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 320 W Wood ST, Palatine, IL 60067
    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,103 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $437,500 $429,900 1.8%

    320 W Wood ST, Palatine, IL 60067

    Listed by Sarah Leonard of Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1986 Muirfield CIR, Elgin, IL 60123
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,446 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $305,000 $294,900 3.4%

    1986 Muirfield CIR, Elgin, IL 60123

    Listed by Sheila Thomas of RE/MAX Plaza

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1021 Warwick CIR S, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
    6 Beds2.5 Baths2,237 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $528,000 $541,000 2.4%

    1021 Warwick CIR S, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169

    Listed by Nirmit Parekh of ARNI Realty Incorporated

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 3306 Trillium CIR #3001, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,652 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $490,000 $495,000 1.0%

    3306 Trillium CIR #3001, Rolling Meadows, IL 60008

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 304 N SYCAMORE LN, North Aurora, IL 60542
    3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $425,000 $400,000 6.3%

    304 N SYCAMORE LN, North Aurora, IL 60542

    Listed by Sue Pascucci Heineman of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1313 Brookdale DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110
    2 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $251,000 $249,900 0.4%

    1313 Brookdale DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    Listed by Uliana Kachun of KOMAR

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1940 Tanglewood DR, Algonquin, IL 60102
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,818 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $421,500 $400,000 5.4%

    1940 Tanglewood DR, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Listed by Julie Roback of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • Plainfield, IL 60544
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,890 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $535,000 $515,000 3.9%

    Plainfield, IL 60544

    Listed by Elyse Moore of Keller Williams Infinity

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 261 Bryant WAY, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,948 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $365,000 $360,000 1.4%

    261 Bryant WAY, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    Listed by Yue Wong of Yue C. Wong Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 201 Mountain Interval RD #07129, Schaumburg, IL 60193
    3 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $640,280 $640,280

    201 Mountain Interval RD #07129, Schaumburg, IL 60193

    Listed by Nicholas Solano of Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 504 Pheasant Chase DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60490
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,199 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $468,900 $468,900

    504 Pheasant Chase DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

    Listed by Jeff Salhani of REMAX Legends

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2003 Nebraska RD, Rockford, IL 61108
    4 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $201,000 $191,500 5.0%

    2003 Nebraska RD, Rockford, IL 61108

    Listed by Roman Ralon of Century 21 Langos & Christian

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1148 Fulton DR, Streamwood, IL 60107
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,090 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $300,000 $295,000 1.7%

    1148 Fulton DR, Streamwood, IL 60107

    Listed by Mary Olson of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 270 Woodstone CIR, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,429 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $395,000 $389,900 1.3%

    270 Woodstone CIR, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 640 Sturnbridge LN, Schaumburg, IL 60173
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,452 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $380,000 $389,900 2.5%

    640 Sturnbridge LN, Schaumburg, IL 60173

    Listed by Peter Gialamas of Century 21 Langos & Christian

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1618 Pine TRL, Sycamore, IL 60178
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,500 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $315,000 $309,900 1.6%

    1618 Pine TRL, Sycamore, IL 60178

    Listed by Tamara O'Connor of Premier Living Properties

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1S714 Westview AVE, Lombard, IL 60148
    4 Beds2 Baths2,440 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $555,000 $525,000 5.7%

    1S714 Westview AVE, Lombard, IL 60148

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 20 N Tower RD #12E, Oak Brook, IL 60523
    1 Bed1 Bath946 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $195,000 $190,000 2.6%

    20 N Tower RD #12E, Oak Brook, IL 60523

    Listed by Lance Kammes of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 107 Washington BLVD #2W, Oak Park, IL 60302
    2 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $255,000 $264,900 3.7%

    107 Washington BLVD #2W, Oak Park, IL 60302

    Listed by Raissa Alandy of @properties Christie�s International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1415 Diamond DR, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,766 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $419,777 $399,777 5.0%

    1415 Diamond DR, Hoffman Estates, IL 60192

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 11210 Pebble DR, Huntley, IL 60142
    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $590,000 $625,000 5.6%

    11210 Pebble DR, Huntley, IL 60142

    Listed by Dina House of Brokerocity Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4177 Irving RD, Aurora, IL 60504
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,025 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $485,000 $499,000 2.8%

    4177 Irving RD, Aurora, IL 60504

    Listed by Ketan Thakkar of Real People Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1506 Division ST, St. Charles, IL 60174
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,450 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $549,900 $549,900

    1506 Division ST, St. Charles, IL 60174

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 3N046 Lakeview CT, West Chicago, IL 60185
    4 Beds3 Baths2,898 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $450,000 $450,000

    3N046 Lakeview CT, West Chicago, IL 60185

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 153
4956_logo_reversed-with-heavy-outline-logo-01-20231116020013
      Home
      Search
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Search By Map
      3. Featured Listings
      Communities
      Buyers
      1. Buyers
      2. Buyer Resources
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Mortgage Pre-Approval
      5. Personalized Home Search
      Sellers
      1. Sellers
      2. Seller Resources
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Our Sold Listings
      5. Free Market Analysis
      Contact
      Careers
      Legacy Property Management
Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company

Legacy Properties

+1(224) 999-9100 managingbroker@legacypropertiesil.com

2325 Dean St, Suite 900, St Charles, Illinois, 60175, USA

 

Other Office Locations:

 

1138 N Main Street, Algonquin IL 60102